Résultats & Classement(s): NATIONAL(18-19) |
Résultats de la période - Tour 17 (21.12.2018) |
Jeu 20.12.2018 - 17. Journée | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 h | RODEZ | 2 - 1 | LAVAL | ||||||
Ven 21.12.2018 - 17. Journée | |||||||||
20:00 h | DUNKERQUE | 1 - 2 | CHAMBLY | ||||||
20:00 h | LE MANS | 2 - 0 | MARIGNANE | ||||||
20:00 h | PAU FC | 0 - 0 | ENTENTE SSG | ||||||
20:00 h | VILLEFRANCHE | 2 - 3 | CHOLET | ||||||
20:00 h | TOURS | 0 - 1 | LYON SC | ||||||
20:00 h | QUEVILLY-R. | 0 - 0 | DRANCY | ||||||
Ven 25.01.2019 - 17. Journée | |||||||||
20:00 h | CONCARNEAU | 1 - 0 | AVRANCHES | PIRIOU Guy | |||||
Mar 26.02.2019 - 17. Journée | |||||||||
20:00 h | BOULOGNE | 2 - 0 | BOURG PER. |
Classement(s) |
# | Équipe | Pts | J | G | N | P | Bp | Bc | dif | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | (15) | TOURS | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 | ||
12 | (12) | VILLEFRANCHE | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
3 | (3) | LE MANS | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||
7 | (6) | QUEVILLY-R. | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | ||
15 | (16) | ENTENTE SSG | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
6 | (7) | LYON SC | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | ||
8 | (9) | CHOLET | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | ||
10 | (8) | MARIGNANE | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | (10) | CONCARNEAU | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
13 | (13) | AVRANCHES | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
18 | (18) | DRANCY | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 21 | -17 | ||
14 | (14) | BOURG PER. | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 | ||
4 | (5) | BOULOGNE | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 6 | ||
1 | (1) | CHAMBLY | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 | ||
11 | (11) | PAU FC | 21 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 17 | 2 | ||
2 | (2) | RODEZ | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 11 | ||
17 | (17) | DUNKERQUE | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
5 | (4) | LAVAL | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
Montées | Barrage | Relégation | Équipe préférée |