Archives

Résultats & Classement(s): C F A(13-14)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Journée 30 (24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014)

Sam 24.05.2014 - 30. Journée
18:00 h ROMORANTIN  2 - 1  Stade BORDELAIS  
18:00 h PLABENNEC  1 - 1  TRELISSAC  
18:00 h NANTES B  3 - 1  AVRANCHES
18:00 h PONTIVY GSI  2 - 2  CONCARNEAU  
18:00 h FONTENAY FOOT  2 - 1  LES HERBIERS  
18:00 h St MALO  1 - 2  CHERBOURG  
18:00 h VITRE AS  0 - 2  VIRY  
18:00 h BORDEAUX B  3 - 0  VILLENAVE  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) AVRANCHES 93 30 19 6 5 56 22 34
2 Identique (2) St MALO 86 30 17 5 8 45 29 16
3 Identique (3) LES HERBIERS 80 30 13 11 6 46 26 20
4 Identique (4) NANTES B 77 30 13 8 9 30 23 7
5 Identique (5) TRELISSAC 74 30 12 8 10 28 25 3
6 Identique (6) VITRE AS 72 30 11 9 10 36 39 -3
7 Identique (7) CONCARNEAU 71 30 10 11 9 31 32 -1
8 Identique (8) Stade BORDELAIS 70 30 11 7 12 29 36 -7
9 Identique (9) BORDEAUX B 69 30 9 12 9 33 25 8
10 Identique (10) PONTIVY GSI 66 30 9 9 12 36 39 -3
11 Identique (11) VIRY 65 30 7 14 9 27 34 -7
12 Identique (12) ROMORANTIN 64 30 8 10 12 33 36 -3
13 Identique (13) FONTENAY FOOT 63 30 8 9 13 36 48 -12
14 Identique (14) CHERBOURG 63 30 8 9 13 27 43 -16
15 Identique (15) PLABENNEC 58 30 6 10 14 28 42 -14
16 Identique (16) VILLENAVE 54 30 6 8 16 27 49 -22


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 

A venir
NATIONAL - Jour 16
StadeStade Michel HIDALGO Datum 15 décembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
ENTENTE SSGENTENTE SSG AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-
RefereeROINSARD, Yohann

U19 NAT - Tour 16
StadeStade STADIUM NORD Datum 16 décembre 2017 Beginn 17:00
LILLELILLE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 12
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 16 décembre 2017 Beginn 18:00
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B DIEPPEDIEPPE -:-

FEM R1 - Tour 10
Datum 17 décembre 2017 Beginn 12:30
BEAUMONTBEAUMONT AVRANCHES AVRANCHES -:-

U17 NAT - Jour 15
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 17 décembre 2017 Beginn 14:30
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES VANNESVANNES -:-

NATIONAL - Jour 17
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 20 décembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES RODEZRODEZ -:-
RefereePARADIS, Guillaume

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
11 PACY/EURE 10 3 11
12 CAEN SM B 11 3 10
13 AVRANCHES B 11 2 8
14 DIVES CABOURG 10 1 7

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 CHERBOURG 8 6 18
2 AVRANCHES B 8 5 17
3 CAEN SM B 8 4 15
4 CAEN ASPTT 8 4 14
5 COUTANCES ES 8 2 10

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 9 9 27
2 ALENÇON B 8 7 21
3 MONDEVILLE 2 9 5 16
4 LA MALADRERIE 2 8 5 15
5 LISIEUX 2 8 4 14