Archives

PALMARES

BILAN 1953/1987

Saison Championnat CdF C. Rég
Division Pos Pts J V N D BP BC DB
1953-54 1er Div. District Normandie Champion                    
1954-55 PH Ouest 9e                    
1955-56 PH Ouest 10e                    
1956-57 PH Ouest Champion n.c. 14 3 5 n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c.  
1957-58 DH Normandie 8e 46 24 n.c. n.c. n.c. 36 42 -6 n.c.  
1958-59 DH Normandie 9e 40 22 n.c. n.c. n.c. 27 51 -24 n.c.  
1959-60 PH 5e                    
1960-61 PH 4e                    
1961-62 PH 5e                    
1962-63 PH 3e                    
1963-64 PH 2e                    
1964-65 PH n.c.                    
1965-66 PH 6e                    
1966-67 PH 3e                 4e t.p. n.c
1967-68 PH Champion n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. 5e t.p. n.c
1968-69 DH Normandie 8e 42 22 9 2 11 37 38 -1 n.c. Demi
1969-70 DH Normandie 10e 37 22 6 3 13 26 47 -21 5e t.p. n.c
1970-71 DH Normandie 11e 33 22 4 3 15 30 76 -46 n.c. n.c
1971-72 PH Ouest 7e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1972-73 PH Ouest 4e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. 2e t.p. n.c
1973-74 PH Ouest 4e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. Quart
1974-75 PH Ouest 6e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1975-76 DHR 9e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1976-77 DHR 10e 22 6 7 9 n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1977-78 DHR 8e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1978-79 DHR 6e 51 7 11 7 n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1979-80 DHR 2e n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c. n.c
1980-81 DH Basse-Normandie 6e 43 22 7 7 8 27 23 +4 n.c. n.c
1981-82 DH Basse-Normandie 10e 37 22 3 9 10 26 37 -11 n.c. n.c
1982-83 DH Basse-Normandie 4e 48 22 12 1 9 45 33 +12 n.c. n.c
1983-84 DH Basse-Normandie 4e 46 22 11 2 9 48 36 +12 n.c. n.c
1984-85 DH Basse-Normandie 3e 48 22 11 4 7 35 22 +13 n.c. n.c
1985-86 DH Basse-Normandie 3e 48 22 10 6 6 32 20 +12 n.c. n.c
1986-87 DH Basse-Normandie Champion 57 22 15 5 2 37 12 +25 n.c. n.c
A venir
FEM R1 - Tour 14
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 18 février 2018 Beginn 14:30
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES THIBERVILLETHIBERVILLE -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 16
StadeStade MENILLES Datum 18 février 2018 Beginn 15:00
PACY/EUREPACY/EURE AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

U19 NAT - Tour 20
StadeStade La LICORNE Datum 18 février 2018 Beginn 15:00
AMIENSAMIENS AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

U17 NAT - Jour 20
Datum 18 février 2018 Beginn 15:00
MONTROUGEMONTROUGE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

NATIONAL - Jour 23
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 février 2018 Beginn 20:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES MARSEILLE C.MARSEILLE C. -:-
RefereeLISSORGUE, Romain

NAT. 3 - Jour 17
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 24 février 2018 Beginn 18:00
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B OISSELOISSEL -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 22
Datum 16 février 2018 Beginn 20:00
CHOLETCHOLET AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:3
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Tour 14
Datum 17 février 2018 Beginn 19:15
TESSY-MOYONTESSY-MOYON AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C -:-

U14 - Jour 9
StadeStade BIELMAN Datum 17 février 2018 Beginn 15:15
LISIEUX 2LISIEUX 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 4:4

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
8 PACY/EURE 15 5 18
9 ALENÇON US 13 4 17
10 AVRANCHES B 14 5 17
11 BAYEUX 15 4 16
12 CAEN SM B 15 5 16

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 CHERBOURG 9 7 21
2 CAEN SM B 9 5 18
3 AVRANCHES B 9 5 17
4 CAEN ASPTT 8 4 14
5 COUTANCES ES 9 2 11

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 12 11 34
2 ALENÇON B 10 9 27
3 LA MALADRERIE 2 11 7 21
4 MONDEVILLE 2 12 6 20
5 LISIEUX 2 9 4 15