Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): U17 NAT(15/16)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Jour 26 (14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016)

Dim 01.05.2016 - 26. Journée
events.png LE MANS  1 - 0  AVRANCHES   CLOS FLEURI
  RACING LEVALLOIS  2 - 5  BREST  
  LORIENT  1 - 1  MONTROUGE  
  VANNES  4 - 1  MULSANNE  
  ALENÇON US  1 - 1  CHAMBRAY  
  LAVAL  3 - 2  RENNES  
  GUINGAMP  3 - 0  TOURS  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) RENNES 89 26 20 3 3 82 28 54
2 Identique (2) TOURS 78 26 15 7 4 68 34 34
3 Identique (3) BREST 76 26 15 5 6 66 44 22
4 Identique (4) LAVAL 75 26 16 1 9 68 41 27
5 Identique (5) GUINGAMP 74 26 14 6 6 49 23 26
6 Identique (6) RACING LEVALLOIS 68 26 13 3 10 61 44 17
7 Identique (7) AVRANCHES 61 26 9 8 9 41 44 -3
8 Vers le haut (9) VANNES 61 26 10 5 11 46 54 -8
9 Vers le bas (8) LORIENT 60 26 8 10 8 42 41 1
10 Vers le haut (11) LE MANS 57 26 9 4 13 49 68 -19
11 Vers le bas (10) MONTROUGE 57 26 9 4 13 40 46 -6
12 Identique (12) CHAMBRAY 43 26 4 5 17 30 66 -36
13 Identique (13) ALENÇON US 42 26 4 4 18 25 66 -41
14 Identique (14) MULSANNE 34 26 1 5 20 23 91 -68


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 
A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3