Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): P H{15/16)


  Résultats de la période - Tour 22 (21.05.2016 - 22.05.2016)

Dim 22.05.2016 - 22. Journée
15:00 h ST LO FC C  3 - 3  TESSY-MOYON  
15:00 h PERIERS SPORT  5 - 2  ST HILAIRE  
15:00 h ST QUENTIN/H  3 - 3  DUCEY US B  
15:00 h St MARTIN des CHAMPS  1 - 1  RONCEY FC  
15:00 h Ste Croix St LO  3 - 1  CREANCES SPORT  
15:00 h COUTANCES B  4 - 3  AVRANCHES C  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) ST QUENTIN/H 72 22 15 5 2 54 25 29
2 Identique (2) Ste Croix St LO 69 22 15 2 5 68 28 40
3 Identique (3) AVRANCHES C 64 22 12 6 4 60 36 24
4 Identique (4) COUTANCES B 59 22 11 4 7 47 41 6
5 Identique (5) DUCEY US B 53 22 8 7 7 38 35 3
6 Vers le haut (7) PERIERS SPORT 52 22 9 3 10 42 50 -8
7 Vers le bas (6) TESSY-MOYON 51 22 8 5 9 42 38 4
8 Identique (8) RONCEY FC 46 22 6 6 10 33 40 -7
9 Identique (9) ST LO FC C 46 22 6 6 10 39 48 -9
10 Identique (10) St MARTIN des CHAMPS 42 22 4 8 10 31 46 -15
11 Identique (11) CREANCES SPORT 40 22 5 3 14 27 61 -34
12 Identique (12) ST HILAIRE 36 22 3 5 14 19 52 -33


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 
A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3