Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): U 19 A Nat(15/16)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Jour 26 (14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016)

Dim 15.05.2016 - 26. Journée
  CHATEAUROUX  1 - 2  BREST  
  NIORT  0 - 0  NANTES  
  BAYONNE  3 - 0  AVRANCHES  
  ANGERS  1 - 1  BORDEAUX  
  LE MANS  2 - 2  ST PRYVE  
  LAVAL  3 - 4  RENNES  
  TOURS  6 - 1  GUINGAMP  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) NIORT 81 26 17 4 5 58 30 28
2 Identique (2) BORDEAUX 77 26 16 3 7 48 26 22
3 Vers le haut (4) RENNES 73 26 14 5 7 58 25 33
4 Vers le bas (3) NANTES 72 26 13 7 6 44 27 17
5 Vers le haut (7) BREST 67 26 12 5 9 37 31 6
6 Vers le bas (5) GUINGAMP 65 26 11 6 9 32 30 2
7 Vers le bas (6) ANGERS 65 26 10 9 7 28 21 7
8 Identique (8) LAVAL 57 26 8 7 11 37 47 -10
9 Identique (9) BAYONNE 57 26 9 4 13 32 50 -18
10 Vers le haut (11) LE MANS 55 26 8 5 13 33 45 -12
11 Vers le bas (10) CHATEAUROUX 54 26 8 4 14 38 53 -15
12 Identique (12) TOURS 53 26 8 3 15 42 44 -2
13 Identique (13) ST PRYVE 49 26 5 8 13 30 53 -23
14 Identique (14) AVRANCHES 47 26 5 6 15 20 55 -35


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 
A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3