Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): D H(15/16)


  Résultats de la période - Jour 26 (28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016)

Ven 27.05.2016 - 26. Journée
20:30 h MONDEVILLE  2 - 5  DEAUVILLE AS
Sam 28.05.2016 - 26. Journée
16:00 h DIVES CABOURG  3 - 1  AVRANCHES B
18:00 h TOURLAVILLE  2 - 2  ALENÇON US
Dim 29.05.2016 - 26. Journée
15:00 h COURSEULLES  0 - 3  VIRE
15:00 h FLERS FC  3 - 1  La MALADRERIE
15:00 h BAYEUX  3 - 2  DUCEY US
15:00 h HEROUVILLE SC  5 - 4  CHERBOURG

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) DIVES CABOURG 84 26 18 4 4 63 32 31
2 Identique (2) AVRANCHES B 74 26 14 6 6 52 33 19
3 Identique (3) DEAUVILLE AS 73 26 14 5 7 43 33 10
4 Identique (4) MONDEVILLE 64 26 11 5 10 53 47 6
5 Identique (5) BAYEUX 64 26 11 5 10 43 41 2
6 Vers le haut (9) VIRE 61 26 9 8 9 52 51 1
7 Vers le bas (6) TOURLAVILLE 61 26 9 8 9 36 36 0
8 Vers le bas (7) La MALADRERIE 60 25 9 8 8 39 39 0
9 Vers le bas (8) ALENÇON US 59 26 7 12 7 40 37 3
10 Vers le haut (11) HEROUVILLE SC 57 26 9 4 13 45 58 -13
11 Vers le haut (12) FLERS FC 56 26 6 12 8 38 34 4
12 Vers le bas (10) CHERBOURG 56 26 9 4 13 33 42 -9
13 Identique (13) DUCEY US 50 26 4 12 10 34 45 -11
14 Identique (14) COURSEULLES 36 25 2 5 18 16 59 -43


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 
A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3