Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Print 


Ven 03.06.2016 - 34. Journée
  CHATEAUROUX  3 - 1  FREJUS ST R.  
  BOULOGNE  2 - 2  EPINAL  
  CHAMBLY  1 - 2  COLMAR  
  MARSEILLE C.  4 - 1  SEDAN  
  LUÇON  3 - 3  LES HERBIERS  
events.png AVRANCHES  0 - 0  BEZIERS FENOUILLERE 1
  BASTIA C A  0 - 1  ORLEANS  
  STRASBOURG  2 - 2  DUNKERQUE  
  AMIENS  1 - 0  BELFORT  

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) STRASBOURG 58 34 15 13 6 35 19 16
2 Identique (2) ORLEANS 56 34 14 14 6 50 37 13
3 Identique (3) AMIENS 55 34 14 13 7 44 34 10
4 Identique (4) MARSEILLE C. 54 34 15 9 10 50 42 8
5 Identique (5) CHATEAUROUX 52 34 14 10 10 51 45 6
6 Identique (6) DUNKERQUE 47 34 12 11 11 42 41 1
7 Identique (7) AVRANCHES 46 34 10 16 8 44 36 8
8 Identique (8) BOULOGNE 46 34 12 10 12 49 45 4
9 Identique (9) CHAMBLY 44 34 11 11 12 46 40 6
10 Vers le haut (12) BEZIERS 44 34 11 11 12 35 38 -3
11 Identique (11) LUÇON 44 34 11 11 12 45 50 -5
12 Vers le bas (10) SEDAN 43 34 10 13 11 30 34 -4
13 Identique (13) BASTIA C A 43 34 10 13 11 29 33 -4
14 Identique (14) BELFORT 41 34 9 14 11 26 32 -6
15 Identique (15) LES HERBIERS 39 34 8 15 11 44 51 -7
16 Identique (16) COLMAR 37 34 10 9 15 39 46 -7
17 Identique (17) EPINAL 30 34 6 12 16 39 53 -14
18 Identique (18) FREJUS ST R. 27 34 4 15 15 22 44 -22


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 
A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3