Archives

Résultats & Classement(s): U 17 B(14/15)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Journée 9 (06.12.2014)

Sam 06.12.2014 - 9. Journée
events.png AVRANCHES B  3 - 3  GRANVILLE FENOUILLERE 1
  AGNEAUX  1 - 0  ST LO FC B  
  FLERS FC B  3 - 2  VIRE  
  EQUEURDREVILLE  2 - 1  POINTE HAGUE  
Sam 13.12.2014 - 9. Journée
  BAYEUX  _ - _  Grpt Baie du Mont(17)  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) AVRANCHES B 34 9 8 1 0 49 6 43
2 Identique (2) GRANVILLE 29 9 6 2 1 27 14 13
3 Identique (3) BAYEUX 26 8 6 0 2 25 8 17
4 Identique (4) Grpt Baie du Mont(17) 23 8 5 0 3 27 19 8
5 Identique (5) ST LO FC B 22 9 4 1 4 19 19 0
6 Identique (6) AGNEAUX 21 9 3 3 3 13 24 -11
7 Identique (7) FLERS FC B 19 9 3 1 5 22 37 -15
8 Identique (8) EQUEURDREVILLE 19 9 3 1 5 7 19 -12
9 Identique (9) POINTE HAGUE 12 9 1 0 8 11 30 -19
10 Identique (10) VIRE 10 9 0 1 8 6 30 -24


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 

A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3