Archives

Résultats & Classement(s): NATIONAL (14/15)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Journée 34 (22.05.2015)

Ven 22.05.2015 - 34. Journée
  MARSEILLE C.  3 - 4  COLMAR  
  BOURG PERONNAS  1 - 0  BOULOGNE  
  BASTIA C A  0 - 0  PARIS FC  
  LE POIRE  2 - 0  EPINAL  
  STRASBOURG  2 - 0  COLOMIERS  
events.png AVRANCHES  2 - 1  LUÇON FENOUILLERE 1
  RED STAR  3 - 3  AMIENS  
  DUNKERQUE  0 - 0  FREJUS ST R.  
  CHAMBLY  4 - 0  ISTRES  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) RED STAR 70 34 21 7 6 68 30 38
2 Identique (2) PARIS FC 66 34 19 9 6 50 28 22
3 Identique (3) BOURG PERONNAS 66 34 20 6 8 56 25 31
4 Identique (4) STRASBOURG 65 34 19 8 7 49 29 20
5 Identique (5) LUÇON 56 34 14 14 6 38 23 15
6 Identique (6) DUNKERQUE 52 34 14 10 10 38 31 7
7 Identique (7) BOULOGNE 50 34 13 11 10 46 38 8
8 Identique (8) FREJUS ST R. 49 34 12 13 9 42 38 4
9 Identique (9) AVRANCHES 46 34 12 10 12 42 38 4
10 Identique (10) COLMAR 45 34 12 9 13 40 44 -4
11 Identique (11) AMIENS 41 34 10 11 13 44 47 -3
12 Vers le haut (13) LE POIRE 41 34 10 11 13 34 44 -10
13 Vers le bas (12) MARSEILLE C. 40 34 11 7 16 40 56 -16
14 Identique (14) CHAMBLY 37 34 9 10 15 42 54 -12
15 Identique (15) BASTIA C A 33 34 5 18 11 32 40 -8
16 Identique (16) COLOMIERS 32 34 7 11 16 30 50 -20
17 Identique (17) ISTRES 22 34 4 10 20 26 60 -34
18 Identique (18) EPINAL 15 34 2 9 23 29 71 -42


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 

A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3