Archives

Résultats & Classement(s): U 17 (DHR)(13-14)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Journée 9 (14.12.2013)

Sam 14.12.2013 - 9. Journée
  DEAUVILLE AS  1 - 6  MONDEVILLE 2  
  La MALADRERIE  1 - 3  CAEN ASPTT 2  
  COUTANCES ES  8 - 0  CAEN A G  
events.png AVRANCHES B  3 - 0  BRETTEVILLE CLOUET
  BAYEUX  3 - 1  VIRE  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) La MALADRERIE 30 9 7 0 2 26 12 14
2 Identique (2) COUTANCES ES 27 9 6 0 3 32 13 19
3 Vers le haut (4) AVRANCHES B 24 9 4 3 2 15 9 6
4 Vers le haut (5) CAEN ASPTT 2 24 9 5 0 4 20 20 0
5 Vers le haut (6) BAYEUX 23 8 5 0 3 17 10 7
6 Vers le bas (3) VIRE 22 9 4 1 4 18 19 -1
7 Vers le haut (9) MONDEVILLE 2 19 8 3 2 3 28 16 12
8 Vers le bas (7) BRETTEVILLE 19 9 3 1 5 22 20 2
9 Vers le bas (8) DEAUVILLE AS 19 9 3 1 5 14 25 -11
10 Identique (10) CAEN A G 9 9 0 0 9 4 52 -48


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 

A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 0:3

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN 0:5

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3