Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): U17 NAT

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Jour 5 (24.09.2017)

Sam 23.09.2017 - 5. Journée
  RENNES  5 - 1  ST BRIEUC  
Dim 24.09.2017 - 5. Journée
  LAVAL  4 - 0  La MALADRERIE  
  LORIENT  0 - 3  AVRANCHES  
  MONTROUGE  1 - 1  LE MANS  
  BREST  2 - 1  St NAZAIRE  
  VANNES  2 - 0  BOULOGNE BILL.  
  LA SUZE  0 - 2  GUINGAMP  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Vers le haut (2) GUINGAMP 15 5 5 0 0 13 1 12
2 Vers le bas (1) BREST 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 11
3 Identique (3) VANNES 15 5 5 0 0 9 1 8
4 Identique (4) RENNES 13 5 4 1 0 22 4 18
5 Identique (5) LAVAL 10 5 3 1 1 11 5 6
6 Vers le haut (10) AVRANCHES 6 5 2 0 3 5 4 1
7 Vers le bas (6) BOULOGNE BILL. 6 5 2 0 3 4 9 -5
8 Vers le bas (7) LA SUZE 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
9 Vers le bas (8) ST BRIEUC 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2
10 Vers le haut (11) LE MANS 4 5 1 1 3 10 15 -5
11 Vers le bas (9) LORIENT 4 5 1 1 3 7 15 -8
12 Identique (12) MONTROUGE 2 5 0 2 3 4 9 -5
13 Identique (13) St NAZAIRE 1 5 0 1 4 3 9 -6
14 Identique (14) La MALADRERIE 0 5 0 0 5 1 24 -23


  Champion    Relégation 

A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 0:3

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN 0:5

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3