Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): U 17 NAT(16/17)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Jour 26 (30.04.2017)

Dim 30.04.2017 - 26. Journée
  VANNES  4 - 2  MONTROUGE  
  LE MANS  2 - 3  LORIENT  
  FLERS FC  1 - 13  RENNES  
  PLOUZANE  1 - 3  SABLE sur SARTHE  
events.png GUINGAMP  1 - 1  AVRANCHES  
  LAVAL  6 - 0  ENTENTE SSG  
  BREST  1 - 0  RACING LEVALLOIS  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Vers le haut (2) LAVAL 62 26 19 5 2 81 25 56
2 Vers le bas (1) GUINGAMP 61 26 18 7 1 71 19 52
3 Identique (3) RENNES 59 26 18 5 3 102 33 69
4 Vers le haut (5) BREST 54 26 17 3 6 61 31 30
5 Vers le bas (4) ENTENTE SSG 52 26 16 4 6 67 50 17
6 Identique (6) LORIENT 36 26 11 3 12 58 63 -5
7 Vers le haut (9) VANNES 32 26 8 8 10 61 49 12
8 Vers le bas (7) MONTROUGE 32 26 8 8 10 38 42 -4
9 Vers le bas (8) LE MANS 30 26 9 3 14 61 59 2
10 Identique (10) AVRANCHES 30 26 8 6 12 48 50 -2
11 Identique (11) RACING LEVALLOIS 24 26 6 6 14 37 62 -25
12 Identique (12) PLOUZANE 16 26 4 4 18 32 78 -46
13 Identique (13) SABLE sur SARTHE 12 26 2 6 18 24 86 -62
14 Identique (14) FLERS FC 9 26 1 6 19 19 113 -94


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 

A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 0:3

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN 0:5

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3