Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Print 


#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Vers le haut (2) CHATEAUROUX 59 34 16 11 7 43 35 8
2 Vers le bas (1) QUEVILLY-ROUEN 58 34 15 13 6 49 37 12
3 Vers le haut (4) PARIS FC 54 34 15 9 10 30 18 12
4 Vers le haut (6) CHAMBLY 54 34 14 12 8 42 33 9
5 Identique (5) MARSEILLE C. 54 34 16 6 12 52 44 8
6 Vers le bas (3) DUNKERQUE 53 34 15 8 11 51 37 14
7 Identique (7) LYON-DUCHERE 50 34 14 8 12 38 36 2
8 Vers le haut (9) BEZIERS 50 34 14 8 12 44 41 3
9 Vers le bas (8) BOULOGNE 49 34 13 10 11 47 38 9
10 Vers le haut (11) AVRANCHES 46 34 12 10 12 47 46 1
11 Vers le bas (10) CONCARNEAU 46 34 13 7 14 38 43 -5
12 Identique (12) CRETEIL 42 34 12 6 16 40 49 -9
13 Identique (13) LES HERBIERS 39 34 8 15 11 37 41 -4
14 Vers le haut (16) PAU FC 38 34 8 14 12 28 37 -9
15 Vers le haut (17) EPINAL 37 34 8 13 13 33 39 -6
16 Vers le bas (14) BASTIA C A 36 34 9 9 16 34 52 -18
17 Vers le bas (15) SEDAN 35 34 9 8 17 39 52 -13
18 Identique (18) BELFORT 31 34 8 7 19 32 46 -14


  Montée    Barrage    Relégation 

A venir
U15 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES ALENÇON USALENÇON US -:-

U18 DHR - Tour 2
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
La MALADRERIE 2La MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 2
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

U14 - Jour 3
StadeStade DETERVILLE Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
LA MALADRERIE 2LA MALADRERIE 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 4
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 30 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C SOURDEVALSOURDEVAL -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 5
StadeStade Marcel BILLARD Datum 01 octobre 2017 Beginn 18:00
OISSELOISSEL AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 8
StadeStade BALMONT Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LYON-DUCHERELYON-DUCHERE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 1:0
RefereeBOUILLE, Thierry

DISTRICT B - Jour 3
StadeStade DEBESNE Datum 22 septembre 2017 Beginn 19:00
DUCEY US BDUCEY US B AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 1:2

U19 NAT - Jour 6
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LENSLENS 0:3

U14 - Jour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 23 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:30
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 CAEN SM 2CAEN SM 2 5:3

U17 NAT - Jour 5
StadeStade Espace FCL Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
LORIENTLORIENT AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Jour 2
StadeStade REPORTÉ Datum 24 septembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN -:-

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
12 OISSEL 4 0 2
13 DIVES CABOURG 4 0 2
14 AVRANCHES B 3 0 0

U18 DHR

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
2 La MALADRERIE 2 1 1 3
3 CARENTAN CS 1 0 1
3 VERSON AS 1 0 1
5 EQUEURDRE. 0 0 0

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 1 0 0
8 LISIEUX CA 1 0 0
10 AVRANCHES B 1 0 0

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
2 LISIEUX 2 2 1 4
3 ALENÇON B 1 1 3
4 AVRANCHES 2 1 1 3
5 CAEN ASPTT 2 1 1 3
5 ST LO FC 2 1 1 3