Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Classements des événements - Buts: U 15 DH(15/16)


Classement Nom Équipe Buts
1 Lucas PRUDOR AVRANCHES  3
2 Zacharie LEBRETON AVRANCHES  2
- Nicolas NOURRY AVRANCHES  2
- Arthur GUERIN AVRANCHES  2
5 Matéo HETA AVRANCHES  1

A venir
NATIONAL - Jour 14
StadeStade MASSABIELLE Datum 24 novembre 2017 Beginn 20:00
LES HERBIERSLES HERBIERS AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-
RefereeLELEU, Mickaël

U18 DHR - Tour 7
StadeStade PRESTAVOINE Datum 25 novembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
HEROUVILLE SCHEROUVILLE SC AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

U17 DH - Tour 7
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 25 novembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B ARGENTAN UFCARGENTAN UFC -:-

U15 DH - Tour 7
Datum 25 novembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
GRANVILLE USGRANVILLE US AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 10
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 25 novembre 2017 Beginn 18:00
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B DIVES CABOURGDIVES CABOURG -:-

DISTRICT B - Jour 9
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 25 novembre 2017 Beginn 19:15
AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C GRANVILLE US CGRANVILLE US C -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 13
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 18 novembre 2017 Beginn 16:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES CHAMBLYCHAMBLY 0:0
RefereeGRARE, Antoine

NAT. 3 - Jour 9
StadeStade VENOIX Datum 18 novembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
CAEN SM BCAEN SM B AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B 1:1

U17 DH - Tour 6
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 18 novembre 2017 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B FLERS FCFLERS FC 3:0

U19 NAT - Jour 12
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 19 novembre 2017 Beginn 14:30
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES LE HAVRELE HAVRE 0:1

U17 NAT - Jour 11
StadeStade CHAPTAL Datum 19 novembre 2017 Beginn 14:30
ST BRIEUCST BRIEUC AVRANCHESAVRANCHES 0:2

DISTRICT B - Jour 8
Datum 19 novembre 2017 Beginn 15:00
PERIERS SPORTPERIERS SPORT AVRANCHES CAVRANCHES C 2:1

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
10 ALENÇON US 9 2 10
11 CAEN SM B 9 3 10
12 AVRANCHES B 9 2 8
13 PACY/EURE 8 1 5
14 DIVES CABOURG 9 0 4

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES B 6 4 13
2 CHERBOURG 5 4 12
3 CAEN SM B 5 3 10
4 CAEN ASPTT 4 2 7
5 FLERS FC 5 2 7

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 7 7 21
2 ALENÇON B 6 5 15
3 MONDEVILLE 2 6 5 15
4 LISIEUX 2 6 4 13
5 LA MALADRERIE 2 6 3 9