ARCHIVES

Courteille Alexandre

EQUIPE 1 99-2000

Debout : Gilbert GUERIN (président) - Lionel LEBARON - Philippe STEVANT - Philippe MARTIN  - Drasko VUKO - Fred RAULT - Christophe GUEMOUN - Jean Pierre FIALA - Yvon MENARD - Gilles GUILLOT (Entraîneur)
1er rang : Sylvain CHARDEL - X - X -
Mathias RESTOUT - Alexandre COURTEILLE

Né le 19/11/1977

Avranches

 

2016-2017

Foot Loisir BAGATELLE OL.
2015-2016 Foot Loisir BAGATELLE OL.
2014-2015 Foot Loisir BAGATELLE OL.
2013-2014 Foot Loisir BAGATELLE OL.
2008-2009 Libre / Senior BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT AC
2007-2008 Libre / Senior U. S. IVRY FOOTBALL
2006-2007 Libre / Senior U. S. IVRY FOOTBALL
2005-2006 Libre / Senior U. S. IVRY FOOTBALL
2004-2005 Libre / Senior U. S. IVRY FOOTBALL
2003-2004 Libre / Senior U. S. IVRY FOOTBALL
2002-2003 Libre / Senior U. S. IVRY FOOTBALL
2001-2002 Libre / Senior F.C. ML VIRE ST GERMAIN
2000-2001 Libre / Senior U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1999-2000 Libre / Senior U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1998-1999 Libre / Senior U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1997-1998 Libre / Senior U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1996-1997 Libre / Senior U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1995-1996 Libre / 17 Ans (2) U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1994-1995 Libre / 17 Ans (1) U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1993-1994 Libre / 15 Ans (3) U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
1992-1993 Libre / 15 Ans (2) U.S. D'AVRANCHES MONT ST MICHEL
A venir
NATIONAL - Jour 4
Datum 24 août 2018 Beginn 20:00
VILLEFRANCHEVILLEFRANCHE AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-
RefereeANGOULA, Gaël

NAT.3 - Tour 2
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 25 août 2018 Beginn 18:00
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B CHERBOURGCHERBOURG -:-

Joués
NATIONAL - Jour 3
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 17 août 2018 Beginn 20:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES PAU FCPAU FC 1:0
RefereeROUQUETTE, Julien

NAT.3 - Tour 1
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 18 août 2018 Beginn 18:00
AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B QUEVILLY-R. BQUEVILLY-R. B 3:1

1C-R3

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES C 0 0 0
1 BAYEUX B 0 0 0
1 BRECEY AS 0 0 0
1 DUCEY US B 0 0 0
1 FC des ETANGS 0 0 0

U16 R1

# Équipe J G Pts
1 ARGENTAN UFC 0 0 0
1 AVRANCHES 2 0 0 0
1 BOIS-GUILLAUME 0 0 0
1 CAEN ASPTT 2 0 0 0
1 CAEN SM 2 0 0 0

U14

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AGNEAUX FC 0 0 0
1 ALENÇON 0 0 0
1 AVRANCHES 0 0 0
1 CAEN SM 0 0 0
1 CHERBOURG 0 0 0