Résultats & Classement(s): NATIONAL (20-21) |
Résultats de la période - Tour 11 (23.10.2020 - 24.10.2020) |
Ven 23.10.2020 - 11. Journée | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 h | BOULOGNE | 2 - 2 | CRETEIL | ||||||
20:00 h | BOURG PER. | 1 - 1 | CONCARNEAU | ||||||
20:00 h | BASTIA SC | 1 - 1 | ORLEANS | ||||||
Lun 26.10.2020 - 11. Journée | |||||||||
18:45 h | LE MANS | 0 - 0 | LAVAL | ||||||
Mar 24.11.2020 - 11. Journée | |||||||||
17:30 h | CHOLET | 3 - 1 | BASTIA-BORGO | Pierre BLOUEN | |||||
18:00 h | RED STAR | 1 - 0 | AVRANCHES | BAUER | |||||
18:00 h | QUEVILLY-R. | 2 - 1 | St BRIEUC | Robert DIOCHON | |||||
18:00 h | VILLEFRANCHE | 0 - 1 | SÈTE FC | Armand CHOUFFLET | |||||
19:00 h | ANNECY FC | 1 - 1 | LYON SC | Parc Sports |
Classement(s) |
# | Équipe | Pts | J | G | N | P | Bp | Bc | dif | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | (16) | ANNECY FC | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
6 | (4) | AVRANCHES | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 1 | ||
1 | (1) | BASTIA SC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 | ||
10 | (9) | BASTIA-BORGO | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||
13 | (14) | BOULOGNE | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||
15 | (15) | BOURG PER. | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | ||
4 | (6) | CHOLET | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | ||
5 | (5) | CONCARNEAU | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||
8 | (8) | CRETEIL | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
7 | (7) | LAVAL | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | ||
12 | (12) | LE MANS | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
18 | (18) | LYON SC | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | ||
11 | (13) | ORLEANS | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 5 | ||
2 | (2) | QUEVILLY-R. | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | ||
3 | (3) | RED STAR | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | ||
14 | (10) | St BRIEUC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
9 | (11) | SÈTE FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
17 | (17) | VILLEFRANCHE | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
Montées | Barrage | Relégation | Équipe préférée |