NATIONAL(23-24)
# | Équipe | Pts | J | G | N | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RED STAR | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 |
2 | NIORT | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 |
3 | MARTIGUES FC | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
4 | NANCY | 40 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 |
5 | LE MANS | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
6 | ROUEN | 38 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 |
7 | DIJON | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
8 | SOCHAUX FC | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
9 | ORLEANS | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
10 | FC VERSAILLES 78 | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
11 | CHATEAUROUX | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 |
12 | VILLEFRANCHE | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
13 | NIMES | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
14 | GOAL FC | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
15 | MARIGNANE | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
16 | AVRANCHES | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 |
17 | EPINAL | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
18 | CHOLET | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
Huitième tour
A Saint-Ouen : SOLIDARITE SCOLAIRE POINTE A PITRE (Guadeloupe) - FC TOURS : 1-2
A Mantes La Ville : CS ST.DENIS (Réunion) - FC ROUEN : 0-5
A Kourou (Guyane) : SC KOUROU - US AVRANCHES : 0-3
Au Lamentin (Martinique) : EXCELSIOR FORT DE FRANCE - AS
SAINT-SEURIN : 0-2
A Papeete (Polynésie) : AS PIRAE - OL. AVIGNON : 0-4
Septième tour
A Melun : STADE BREST 29 (CN.1) - US MACOURIA (Guyane) : 3-1
A Evry Bondoufle : FC SETE (CN.1) - US LE ROBERT (Martinique) : 2-0 a.p.
A Viry Châtillon : SC TOULON (CN.1) - CS ST.LOUIS (Nouvelle
Calédonie) : 7-0
A Baie Mahault (Guadeloupe) : ARSENAL CLUB ( Guadeloupe) - US AVRANCHES (CN.1): 0-1
A Papeete (Polynesie) : AS VENUS (Polynésie) - OL. NOISY LE SEC
(CN.1): 1-4 a.p.
A Saint-Paul (La Réunion) : SAINT-LOUISIENNE (la Réunion) - LA ROCHE SUR YON VF (CN.1) : 1-0
Septième tour
A Viry Chatillon : ES WASQUEHAL (CN.1) - ETOILE MORNE A L'EAU (Guadeloupe) : 3-0
A St. Denis : ES VITROLLES (CN.1) - SAINT-LOUISIENNE (La Réunion) : 2-1
A Bonneuil-Sur-Marne : AS SAINT-PRIEST (CN.1) - AS PIRAE
(Polynésie) : 3-2 a.p.
A Cayenne (Guyane) : SAINT-GEORGES (Guyane) - US AVRANCHES (C.1) : 1-2
A Fort de France (Martinique) : CLUB FRANCISCAIN (La Martinique) - FC TRELISSAC (CN.1) : 2-2 a.p. (CLUB FRANCISCAIN qualifié 4 t.a.b. à 3).
A Nouméa (Nouvelle-Calédonie) : CA SAINT-LOUIS (Nouvelle-Calédonie) - OL.NIMES (CN.1) : 1-3
7ème tour
En Outre-mer
AS Tefana (Polynésie) - Red Star (National) : 1-2
Evolucas Lamentin (Guadeloupe) - Avranches (CFA) : 0-5
US Le Tampon (Réunion) - SO Amnéville (CFA) : 3-3, 2 t.a.b. à 4
En Métropole
Ivry US (CFA) - Belimois Le Lamentin (Martinique) : 4-2
Raon-l'Etape (CFA) - ASC Abeilles Mtsamboro (Mayotte) : 6-0
La Vitréenne (CFA) - US Matoury (Guyane) : 4-0
US Compiègne (CFA) - FC Gaitcha (Nouvelle-Calédonie) : 9-0
U19 NAT
# | Équipe | Pts | J | G | N | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORIENT | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 |
2 | NANTES | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 |
3 | ANGERS | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 |
4 | RENNES | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
5 | BREST | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
6 | LAVAL | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
7 | AVRANCHES | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
8 | BORDEAUX | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
9 | CHATEAUROUX | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
10 | GUINGAMP | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
11 | VERTOU | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 |
12 | MERIGNAC | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
13 | CONCARNEAU | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
14 | TRELISSAC | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
U17 NAT
# | Équipe | Pts | J | G | N | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 |
2 | BREST | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
3 | GUINGAMP | 41 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
4 | RENNES | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
5 | ANGERS | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
6 | VERTOU | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
7 | NIORT | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
8 | AVRANCHES | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
9 | LORIENT | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
10 | RENNES TA | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
11 | CHOLET | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
12 | LA ROCHE VF | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
13 | CARQUEFOU | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
14 | SAINTES | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 |