ARCHIVES

Print 


Ven 03.06.2016 - 34. Journée
  CHATEAUROUX  3 - 1  FREJUS ST R.  
  BOULOGNE  2 - 2  EPINAL  
  CHAMBLY  1 - 2  COLMAR  
  MARSEILLE C.  4 - 1  SEDAN  
  LUÇON  3 - 3  LES HERBIERS  
events.png AVRANCHES  0 - 0  BEZIERS FENOUILLERE 1
  BASTIA C A  0 - 1  ORLEANS  
  STRASBOURG  2 - 2  DUNKERQUE  
  AMIENS  1 - 0  BELFORT  

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) STRASBOURG 58 34 15 13 6 35 19 16
2 Identique (2) ORLEANS 56 34 14 14 6 50 37 13
3 Identique (3) AMIENS 55 34 14 13 7 44 34 10
4 Identique (4) MARSEILLE C. 54 34 15 9 10 50 42 8
5 Identique (5) CHATEAUROUX 52 34 14 10 10 51 45 6
6 Identique (6) DUNKERQUE 47 34 12 11 11 42 41 1
7 Identique (7) AVRANCHES 46 34 10 16 8 44 36 8
8 Identique (8) BOULOGNE 46 34 12 10 12 49 45 4
9 Identique (9) CHAMBLY 44 34 11 11 12 46 40 6
10 Vers le haut (12) BEZIERS 44 34 11 11 12 35 38 -3
11 Identique (11) LUÇON 44 34 11 11 12 45 50 -5
12 Vers le bas (10) SEDAN 43 34 10 13 11 30 34 -4
13 Identique (13) BASTIA C A 43 34 10 13 11 29 33 -4
14 Identique (14) BELFORT 41 34 9 14 11 26 32 -6
15 Identique (15) LES HERBIERS 39 34 8 15 11 44 51 -7
16 Identique (16) COLMAR 37 34 10 9 15 39 46 -7
17 Identique (17) EPINAL 30 34 6 12 16 39 53 -14
18 Identique (18) FREJUS ST R. 27 34 4 15 15 22 44 -22


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 
A venir
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 24 juillet 2018 Beginn 18:30
AVRANCHESAVRANCHESevolution GRANVILLEGRANVILLE -:-

StadeStade SAINT YVI Datum 28 juillet 2018 Beginn 18:30
CONCARNEAUCONCARNEAU AVRANCHESAVRANCHESevolution -:-

NATIONAL - Jour 1
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 03 août 2018 Beginn 20:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHESevolution DUNKERQUEDUNKERQUE -:-

NATIONAL - Jour 2
StadeStade MMARENA Datum 10 août 2018 Beginn 20:00
LE MANSLE MANS AVRANCHESAVRANCHESevolution -:-

Joués
StadeStade MONTAIGU Datum 21 juillet 2018 Beginn 19:00
NANTES FCNANTES FC AVRANCHESAVRANCHESevolution 0:2

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
1 ALENÇON US 0 0 0
1 AVRANCHES B 0 0 0
1 BAYEUX 0 0 0
1 CAEN ASPTT 0 0 0
1 CAEN SM B 0 0 0

U16 R1

# Équipe J G Pts
1 ARGENTAN UFC 0 0 0
1 AVRANCHES 2 0 0 0
1 BOIS-GUILLAUME 0 0 0
1 CAEN ASPTT 0 0 0
1 CAEN SM B 0 0 0

U14

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AGNEAUX FC 0 0 0
1 ALENÇON 0 0 0
1 AVRANCHES 0 0 0
1 CAEN SM 0 0 0
1 CHERBOURG 0 0 0