Archives

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Résultats & Classement(s): U 17 B(14/15)

Print 

  Résultats de la période - Journée 9 (06.12.2014)

Sam 06.12.2014 - 9. Journée
events.png AVRANCHES B  3 - 3  GRANVILLE FENOUILLERE 1
  AGNEAUX  1 - 0  ST LO FC B  
  FLERS FC B  3 - 2  VIRE  
  EQUEURDREVILLE  2 - 1  POINTE HAGUE  
Sam 13.12.2014 - 9. Journée
  BAYEUX  _ - _  Grpt Baie du Mont(17)  

Classement(s)

#   Équipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc +/-
1 Identique (1) AVRANCHES B 34 9 8 1 0 49 6 43
2 Identique (2) GRANVILLE 29 9 6 2 1 27 14 13
3 Identique (3) BAYEUX 26 8 6 0 2 25 8 17
4 Identique (4) Grpt Baie du Mont(17) 23 8 5 0 3 27 19 8
5 Identique (5) ST LO FC B 22 9 4 1 4 19 19 0
6 Identique (6) AGNEAUX 21 9 3 3 3 13 24 -11
7 Identique (7) FLERS FC B 19 9 3 1 5 22 37 -15
8 Identique (8) EQUEURDREVILLE 19 9 3 1 5 7 19 -12
9 Identique (9) POINTE HAGUE 12 9 1 0 8 11 30 -19
10 Identique (10) VIRE 10 9 0 1 8 6 30 -24


  Champion    Relégation    Équipe préférée 

A venir
NATIONAL - Jour 19
StadeStade FENOUILLERE 1 Datum 19 janvier 2018 Beginn 20:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES CRETEILCRETEIL -:-
RefereeVERNICE, Mathieu

U18 DHR - Tour 8
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 20 janvier 2018 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 VERSON ASVERSON AS -:-

U17 DH - Tour 8
StadeStade POSTAIRE Datum 20 janvier 2018 Beginn 15:15
CHERBOURGCHERBOURG AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

U15 DH - Tour 8
StadeStade ROCHER Datum 20 janvier 2018 Beginn 15:15
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES FLERS FCFLERS FC -:-

U14 - Jour 9
Datum 20 janvier 2018 Beginn 15:15
LISIEUX 2LISIEUX 2 AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 2 -:-

NAT. 3 - Jour 14
Datum 20 janvier 2018 Beginn 18:00
ROUENROUEN AVRANCHES BAVRANCHES B -:-

U17 NAT - Jour 16
Datum 21 janvier 2018 Beginn 14:30
BRESTBREST AVRANCHESAVRANCHES -:-

FEM R1 - Tour 12
Datum 21 janvier 2018 Beginn 14:30
FEMININ ROUENFEMININ ROUEN AVRANCHES AVRANCHES -:-

U19 NAT - Tour 17
StadeStade NATIVELLE Datum 21 janvier 2018 Beginn 15:00
AVRANCHESAVRANCHES CHAMBLYCHAMBLY -:-

Joués
FEM R1 - Tour 11
StadeStade CLOUET Datum 14 janvier 2018 Beginn 14:30
AVRANCHES AVRANCHES CAEN AGCAEN AG 0:13

NAT. 3

# Équipe J G Pts
8 ALENÇON US 13 4 17
9 ROUEN 11 5 15
10 AVRANCHES B 13 4 14
11 BAYEUX 13 4 14
12 CAEN SM B 12 4 13

U17 DH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 CHERBOURG 8 6 18
2 AVRANCHES B 8 5 17
3 CAEN SM B 8 4 15
4 CAEN ASPTT 8 4 14
5 COUTANCES ES 8 2 10

U14 PH

# Équipe J G Pts
1 AVRANCHES 2 9 9 27
2 ALENÇON B 9 8 24
3 MONDEVILLE 2 9 5 16
4 LA MALADRERIE 2 9 5 15
5 LISIEUX 2 8 4 14